Alecia Roller
Para
(405)598-3744
Amy Williams
Teacher
Social Studies
(405)598-3744
Annette Azlin
Teacher
Mathematics
(405)598-3744
Becky Hilton
Child Nutrition
(405)598-3744
Bryant Edwards
Teacher
(405)598-3744
Caiti Parsons
Teacher
Special Education Services
(405)598-3744
Candice Pitts
Special Services - Speech Language Pathologist
(405)598-2113
Carla Schovanec
Paraprofessional
Special Education Services
(405)598-3744
Cassie Hall
Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
(405)598-3744
Cassie Jones
Paraprofessional
(405)598-6550
Chad Trahan
Teacher
(405)598-3744
Cheryl Blankenship
Teacher
The Arts
(405)598-3744
Christina Tascier
Teacher
(405)598-3744
Courtney Phillips
Teacher
The Arts
(405)598-3169
David Axton
Teacher
(405)598-3744
Danielle Klevgard
Special Services - Speech Language Pathologist
(405)598-3744
David Bellows
Teacher
The Arts
(405)598-3744
Don Ramey
Custodian
Support Services
(405)598-3744
Eldon Gentry
Teacher
(405)598-3744
Greg Hinkle
Teacher
(405)598-3744
Helen Neal
Teacher
(405)598-3744
Jana Hogue
Teacher
Mathematics
(405)598-3744
Jennifer Lewis
Teacher
Social Studies
(405)598-3744
Jerri Jones
Paraprofessional Title VI
(405)598-2067
Jessi Wood
Teacher
(405)598-3744
Jordan Herron
Child Nutrition
(405)598-3744
Julie Storie
Secretary VI
Title VI
(405)598-2067
Kara McLain
Teacher
Science
(405)598-3744
Kelli Brown
Teacher
Library Media Services
(405)598-3744
Kelly Renken
Teacher
The Arts
(405)598-3744
Kimberly McCreery
Teacher
(405)598-3744
Larry Joubert
Teacher
(405)598-3744
Liz Martin
Teacher
Technology
(405)598-3744
Marquitta Samuels
Custodian
Support Services
(405)598-3744
Melissa Watkins
Teacher
Language Arts
(405)598-3744
Montana Hummingbird
Teacher
Social Studies
(405)598-3744
Nancy Burcham
Teacher
(405)598-3744
Natalie Belshe
Teacher
Science
(405)598-3744
Nels Storm
Asst. Principal
Administration
(405)598-3744
Paul Collin
Custodian
Support Services
(405)598-3744
Peggy Vanderburg
Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
(405)598-3744
Preston Medley
Teacher
Social Studies
(405)598-3744
Richard Shannon
Teacher
Language Arts
(405)598-3744
Sarah Flowers
Principal
Administration
(405)598-3744
Sarah Pearcy
Teacher
Social Studies
(405)598-3744
Shannon Stallings
Secretary
Support Services
(405)598-3744
Shantel O'Grady
Teacher
Language Arts
(405)598-3744
Sharon Barnett
Teacher
Language Arts
(405)598-3744
Sharon Collin
Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
(405)598-3744
Shelley Coffman
Counselor
Counseling Services
(405)598-3744
Susan Johnson
Teacher
Special Education Services
(405)598-3744
Todd Trice
Teacher
Social Studies
(405)598-3744
Tony Humphrey
Teacher
Mathematics
(405)598-3744
Valarie Stokes
Teacher
Special Education Services
(405)598-3744
Vickie Eagleston
Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
(405)598-3744
Victor Cope
Director
Title VI
(405)598-2067