Default Avatar
Alecia Roller
Para
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Amy Williams
Teacher
Social Studies
(405)598-3744
Small_default_avatar
Annette Azlin
Teacher
Mathematics
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Becky Hilton
Child Nutrition
(405)598-3744
Small_default_avatar
Bryant Edwards
Teacher
(405)598-3744
Small_default_avatar
Caiti Parsons
Teacher
Special Education Services
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Candice Pitts
Special Services - Speech Language Pathologist
(405)598-2113
Default Avatar
Carla Schovanec
Paraprofessional
Special Education Services
(405)598-3744
Small_default_avatar
Cassie Hall
Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Cassie Jones
Paraprofessional
(405)598-6550
Default Avatar
Chad Trahan
Teacher
(405)598-3744
Small_default_avatar
Cheryl Blankenship
Teacher
The Arts
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Christina Tascier
Teacher
(405)598-3744
Small_default_avatar
Courtney Phillips
Teacher
The Arts
(405)598-3169
Small_default_avatar
David Axton
Teacher
(405)598-3744
Small_default_avatar
David Shannon
Teacher
Language Arts
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Danielle Klevgard
Special Services - Speech Language Pathologist
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
David Bellows
Teacher
The Arts
(405)598-3744
Small_default_avatar
Don Ramey
Custodian
Support Services
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Eldon Gentry
Teacher
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Greg Hinkle
Teacher
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Helen Neal
Teacher
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Jana Hogue
Teacher
Mathematics
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Jennifer Lewis
Teacher
Social Studies
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Jerri Jones
Paraprofessional Title VI
(405)598-2067
Default Avatar
Jessi Wood
Teacher
(405)598-3744
Small_default_avatar
Jordan Herron
Child Nutrition
(405)598-3744
Small_default_avatar
Julie Storie
Secretary VI
Title VI
(405)598-2067
Small_default_avatar
Kara McLain
Teacher
Science
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Kelli Brown
Teacher
Library Media Services
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Kelly Renken
Teacher
The Arts
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Kimberly McCreery
Teacher
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Larry Joubert
Teacher
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Liz Martin
Teacher
Technology
(405)598-3744
Small_default_avatar
Marquitta Samuels
Custodian
Support Services
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Melissa Watkins
Teacher
Language Arts
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Montana Hummingbird
Teacher
Social Studies
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Nancy Burcham
Teacher
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Natalie Belshe
Teacher
Science
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Nels Storm
Asst. Principal
Administration
(405)598-3744
Small_default_avatar
Paul Collin
Custodian
Support Services
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Peggy Vanderburg
Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Preston Medley
Teacher
Social Studies
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Sarah Flowers
Principal
Administration
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Sarah Pearcy
Teacher
Social Studies
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Shannon Stallings
Secretary
Support Services
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Shantel O'Grady
Teacher
Language Arts
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Sharon Barnett
Teacher
Language Arts
(405)598-3744
Small_default_avatar
Sharon Collin
Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Shelley Coffman
Counselor
Counseling Services
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Susan Johnson
Teacher
Special Education Services
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Todd Trice
Teacher
Social Studies
(405)598-3744
Small_default_avatar
Tony Humphrey
Teacher
Mathematics
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Valarie Stokes
Teacher
Special Education Services
(405)598-3744
Small_default_avatar
Vickie Eagleston
Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
(405)598-3744
Default Avatar
Victor Cope
Director
Title VI
(405)598-2067